Fiber Optic Networking Cables

We carry a wide range of SC & ST Fiber Optic patch cables

  •  
  •  
SC-SC multimode, Duplex 62.5 / 12 5uM 3m SC-SC multimode fiber optic cable, Duplex 62.5/125uM 3 meters
  • SC-SC multimode, Duplex 62.5 / 12 5uM 3m
SKU: FB-SCSC-DM-3M
  • $29.99 your price

Quantity
ST-SC multimode, Duplex 62.5 / 125 uM 3m ST-SC multimode fiber optic cable, Duplex 62.5/125uM 3 meters
  • ST-SC multimode, Duplex 62.5 / 125 uM 3m
SKU: FB-STSC-DM-3M
  • $25.00 your price

Quantity

ST-ST multimode, Duplex 62.5 / 125 uM 3m ST-ST multimode fiber optic cable, Duplex 62.5/125uM 3 meters
  • ST-ST multimode, Duplex 62.5 / 125 uM 3m
SKU: FB-STST-DM-3M
  • $25.00 your price

Quantity
Fiber Checker, Red Laser Light Through Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Checker, Emits a Visible 635nm or 650nm Wavelength Red Laser Light Through Fiber Optic Cable

  • Fiber Checker, Red Laser Light Through Fiber Optic Cable
SKU: FIBER-CHECKER
  • $209.95 your price

Quantity


Shipping

Shopping Cart


Same Day Shipping RoHS
facebook twitter
linkedin yelp
googleP1 youtube
eBay 25score
googleTalk skype